Fixture Global

Fixture Global

FechaEventoHoraResultados
2016-10-13 21:00:1613 octubre, 2016 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs River Plate 21:00:169:00 pm62 - 58
2016-10-14 21:00:1514 octubre, 2016 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Unión Orán de Salta 21:00:159:00 pm00 - 20
2016-10-14 21:00:3214 octubre, 2016 Huracán de San Justo vs Pedro Echagüe 21:00:329:00 pm74 - 73
2016-10-14 21:15:0114 octubre, 2016 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:15:019:15 pm69 - 58
2016-10-14 21:30:0714 octubre, 2016 Argentino de Pergamino vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:30:079:30 pm77 - 78
2016-10-14 21:30:2114 octubre, 2016 Estudiantil Porteño vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:30:219:30 pm65 - 76
2016-10-14 21:30:2414 octubre, 2016 Sarmiento de Junín vs Racing de Chicilcoy 21:30:249:30 pm78 - 74
2016-10-14 21:30:2614 octubre, 2016 Ameghino de Villa María vs Independiente de Oliva 21:30:269:30 pm70 - 69
2016-10-14 21:30:2814 octubre, 2016 Atlético Pilar vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:30:289:30 pm60 - 66
2016-10-14 21:30:2914 octubre, 2016 Villa Mitre vs Club Atlético Lanus 21:30:299:30 pm62 - 70
2016-10-14 21:30:3214 octubre, 2016 Atlético Tala vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:30:329:30 pm76 - 68
2016-10-14 21:30:3414 octubre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:30:349:30 pm59 - 68
2016-10-14 21:30:4014 octubre, 2016 Sanjustino vs Central San Javier 21:30:409:30 pm86 - 62
2016-10-14 21:30:4514 octubre, 2016 Ferro de Concordia vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:30:459:30 pm81 - 62
2016-10-14 21:30:5214 octubre, 2016 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Central Entrerriano 21:30:529:30 pm86 - 87
2016-10-14 22:00:0914 octubre, 2016 Independiente de Neuquén vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 22:00:0910:00 pm76 - 78
2016-10-14 22:00:2614 octubre, 2016 Unión de Goya vs Atlético Saladas 22:00:2610:00 pm86 - 80
2016-10-14 22:00:3114 octubre, 2016 San Martín de La Rioja vs Amancay de La Rioja 22:00:3110:00 pm62 - 89
2016-10-14 22:00:3414 octubre, 2016 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 22:00:3410:00 pm80 - 66
2016-10-15 21:00:0815 octubre, 2016 Unión de Sunchales vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:00:089:00 pm70 - 74
2016-10-15 21:00:3515 octubre, 2016 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:00:359:00 pm61 - 79
2016-10-16 20:30:2816 octubre, 2016 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Atlético Tostado 20:30:288:30 pm79 - 83
2016-10-16 21:00:5216 octubre, 2016 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:00:529:00 pm79 - 74
2016-10-21 21:00:0321 octubre, 2016 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:00:039:00 pm72 - 77
2016-10-21 21:00:1421 octubre, 2016 Independiente de Oliva vs Huracán de San Javier 21:00:149:00 pm85 - 77
2016-10-21 21:00:3321 octubre, 2016 Pedro Echagüe vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:00:339:00 pm65 - 73
2016-10-21 21:00:5221 octubre, 2016 River Plate vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:00:529:00 pm89 - 79
2016-10-21 21:00:5221 octubre, 2016 Club Atlético Lanús vs Huracán de San Justo 21:00:529:00 pm77 - 86
2016-10-21 21:30:0621 octubre, 2016 Capuchinos de Concordia vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:069:30 pm62 - 66
2016-10-21 21:30:1221 octubre, 2016 Central San Javier vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:30:129:30 pm75 - 89
2016-10-21 21:30:1521 octubre, 2016 Centro Español de Plottier vs Municipalidad de Junín 21:30:159:30 pm85 - 62
2016-10-21 21:30:3021 octubre, 2016 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:30:309:30 pm88 - 69
2016-10-21 21:30:3721 octubre, 2016 Central Entrerriano vs Atlético Tala 21:30:379:30 pm82 - 74
2016-10-21 21:30:3721 octubre, 2016 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:30:379:30 pm88 - 82
2016-10-21 21:30:3721 octubre, 2016 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:30:379:30 pm57 - 74
2016-10-21 21:30:4221 octubre, 2016 Atlético Tostado vs Sanjustino 21:30:429:30 pm73 - 59
2016-10-21 21:30:4621 octubre, 2016 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Ferro de Concordia 21:30:469:30 pm84 - 82
2016-10-21 21:30:5221 octubre, 2016 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:30:529:30 pm85 - 67
2016-10-21 21:30:5921 octubre, 2016 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:30:599:30 pm84 - 76
2016-10-21 22:00:0021 octubre, 2016 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 22:00:0010:00 pm20 - 00
2016-10-21 22:00:1221 octubre, 2016 Atlético Saladas vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 22:00:1210:00 pm79 - 73
2016-10-21 22:00:1721 octubre, 2016 Unión Orán de Salta vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:1710:00 pm71 - 77
2016-10-21 22:00:3321 octubre, 2016 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Independiente de Neuquén 22:00:3310:00 pm59 - 51
2016-10-21 22:00:4321 octubre, 2016 Amancay de La Rioja vs Olimpia de Catamarca 22:00:4310:00 pm86 - 68
2016-10-22 21:00:2022 octubre, 2016 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:00:209:00 pm52 - 85
2016-10-23 20:30:1223 octubre, 2016 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Atlético Pilar 20:30:128:30 pm88 - 65
2016-10-23 21:00:0423 octubre, 2016 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Municipalidad de Junín 21:00:049:00 pm91 - 90
2016-10-23 21:00:0523 octubre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Independiente de Neuquén 21:00:059:00 pm89 - 81
2016-10-26 22:00:0426 octubre, 2016 Amancay de La Rioja vs Unión Orán de Salta 22:00:0410:00 pm82 - 66
2016-10-28 21:00:0728 octubre, 2016 Huracán de San Justo vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00:079:00 pm79 - 74
2016-10-28 21:00:1228 octubre, 2016 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Club Atlético Lanus 21:00:129:00 pm77 - 64
2016-10-28 21:00:2028 octubre, 2016 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:00:209:00 pm89 - 81
2016-10-28 21:00:3528 octubre, 2016 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:00:359:00 pm64 - 77
2016-10-28 21:00:4728 octubre, 2016 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:00:479:00 pm82 - 76
2016-10-28 21:00:5328 octubre, 2016 Sarmiento de Junín vs Atlético Pilar 21:00:539:00 pm63 - 59
2016-10-28 21:30:0528 octubre, 2016 Municipalidad de Junín vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:30:059:30 pm75 - 71
2016-10-28 21:30:0628 octubre, 2016 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:30:069:30 pm79 - 63
2016-10-28 21:30:1328 octubre, 2016 Atlético Tostado vs Central San Javier 21:30:139:30 pm97 - 94
2016-10-28 21:30:1628 octubre, 2016 Atlético Tala vs Unión de Goya 21:30:169:30 pm90 - 69
2016-10-28 21:30:2428 octubre, 2016 Ferro de Concordia vs Atlético Saladas 21:30:249:30 pm87 - 70
2016-10-28 21:30:2628 octubre, 2016 Unión de Sunchales vs Independiente de Oliva 21:30:269:30 pm88 - 76
2016-10-28 21:30:3528 octubre, 2016 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs River Plate 21:30:359:30 pm62 - 68
2016-10-28 21:30:3728 octubre, 2016 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:379:30 pm70 - 74
2016-10-28 21:30:4428 octubre, 2016 BH de Gualeguay vs Central Entrerriano 21:30:449:30 pm77 - 68
2016-10-28 21:30:5328 octubre, 2016 Estudiantil Porteño vs Pedro Echagüe 21:30:539:30 pm78 - 85
2016-10-28 21:30:5628 octubre, 2016 Centro Español de Plottier vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 21:30:569:30 pm52 - 53
2016-10-28 22:00:1328 octubre, 2016 Huracán de San Javier vs Ameghino de Villa María 22:00:1310:00 pm71 - 74
2016-10-28 22:00:2928 octubre, 2016 San Martín de La Rioja vs Unión Orán de Salta 22:00:2910:00 pm98 - 77
2016-10-28 22:00:3428 octubre, 2016 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:3410:00 pm00 - 20
2016-10-28 22:00:3728 octubre, 2016 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 22:00:3710:00 pm74 - 87
2016-10-30 20:00:0130 octubre, 2016 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Racing de Chivilcoy 20:00:018:00 pm65 - 82
2016-10-30 20:00:1130 octubre, 2016 Pedro Echagüe vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 20:00:118:00 pm80 - 59
2016-10-30 20:00:1230 octubre, 2016 Sanjustino vs Independiente de Oliva 20:00:128:00 pm84 - 92
2016-10-30 20:00:1830 octubre, 2016 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Huracán de San Javier 20:00:188:00 pm77 - 61
2016-10-30 20:00:4530 octubre, 2016 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 20:00:458:00 pm77 - 68
2016-10-30 20:00:5830 octubre, 2016 River Plate vs Huracán de San Justo 20:00:588:00 pm81 - 79
2016-10-30 20:30:1630 octubre, 2016 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Unión de Sunchales 20:30:168:30 pm75 - 81
2016-10-30 20:30:3230 octubre, 2016 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Club Sportivo Escobar 20:30:328:30 pm92 - 74
2016-10-30 21:00:1130 octubre, 2016 Central San Javier vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:00:119:00 pm87 - 80
2016-10-30 21:00:1230 octubre, 2016 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Atlético Saladas 21:00:129:00 pm88 - 75
2016-10-30 21:00:2030 octubre, 2016 BH de Gualeguay vs Atlético Tala 21:00:209:00 pm64 - 55
2016-10-30 21:00:2630 octubre, 2016 Club Atlético Lanús vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:00:269:00 pm90 - 69
2016-10-30 21:00:3130 octubre, 2016 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Unión de Goya 21:00:319:00 pm94 - 72
2016-10-30 21:00:4530 octubre, 2016 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Unión Orán de Salta 21:00:459:00 pm79 - 70
2016-10-30 21:00:5030 octubre, 2016 Central Entrerriano vs Ferro de Concordia 21:00:509:00 pm69 - 65
2016-10-30 21:00:5930 octubre, 2016 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:00:599:00 pm77 - 79
2016-10-30 21:30:2730 octubre, 2016 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:30:279:30 pm55 - 48
2016-11-01 22:00:391 noviembre, 2016 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Unión Orán de Salta 22:00:3910:00 pm82 - 74
2016-11-04 21:00:014 noviembre, 2016 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00:019:00 pm74 - 61
2016-11-04 21:00:184 noviembre, 2016 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs River Plate 21:00:189:00 pm86 - 78
2016-11-04 21:00:374 noviembre, 2016 Sarmiento de Junín vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:00:379:00 pm84 - 73
2016-11-04 21:00:444 noviembre, 2016 Huracán de San Justo vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:00:449:00 pm70 - 54
2016-11-04 21:30:034 noviembre, 2016 Argentino de Pergamino vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:30:039:30 pm66 - 79
2016-11-04 21:30:094 noviembre, 2016 Central Entrerriano vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:30:099:30 pm76 - 98
2016-11-04 21:30:234 noviembre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Centro Español de Plottier 21:30:239:30 pm62 - 78
2016-11-04 21:30:254 noviembre, 2016 Ameghino de Villa María vs Municipalidad de Junín 21:30:259:30 pm83 - 64
2016-11-04 21:30:294 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Tala vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:30:299:30 pm81 - 82
2016-11-04 21:30:344 noviembre, 2016 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Olimpia de Catamarca 21:30:349:30 pm79 - 57
2016-11-04 21:30:394 noviembre, 2016 Estudiantil Porteño vs Club Atlético Lanus 21:30:399:30 pm61 - 93
2016-11-04 21:30:394 noviembre, 2016 Pedro Echagüe vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:30:399:30 pm80 - 74
2016-11-04 21:30:404 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Pilar vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:30:409:30 pm72 - 49
2016-11-04 21:30:494 noviembre, 2016 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Atlético Tostado 21:30:499:30 pm77 - 82
2016-11-04 21:30:524 noviembre, 2016 Ferro de Concordia vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:529:30 pm88 - 92
2016-11-04 22:00:104 noviembre, 2016 Unión de Goya vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 22:00:1010:00 pm84 - 82
2016-11-04 22:00:134 noviembre, 2016 Independiente de Neuquén vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 22:00:1310:00 pm69 - 73
2016-11-04 22:00:284 noviembre, 2016 Huracán de San Javier vs Sanjustino 22:00:2810:00 pm77 - 71
2016-11-04 22:00:424 noviembre, 2016 Amancay de La Rioja vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 22:00:4210:00 pm20 - 0
2016-11-04 22:00:454 noviembre, 2016 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 22:00:4510:00 pm109 - 81
2016-11-06 12:13:496 noviembre, 2016 Independiente de Oliva vs Municipalidad de Junín 12:13:4912:13 pm78 - 70
2016-11-06 20:00:106 noviembre, 2016 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 20:00:108:00 pm83 - 85
2016-11-06 21:00:026 noviembre, 2016 Central San Javier vs Unión de Sunchales 21:00:029:00 pm56 - 76
2016-11-06 21:00:046 noviembre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Centro Español de Plottier 21:00:049:00 pm70 - 77
2016-11-06 21:00:196 noviembre, 2016 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:00:199:00 pm72 - 64
2016-11-06 21:00:476 noviembre, 2016 San Martín de La Rioja vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 21:00:479:00 pm20 - 00
2016-11-06 21:30:266 noviembre, 2016 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 21:30:269:30 pm89 - 65
2016-11-11 21:00:0611 noviembre, 2016 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Amancay de La Rioja 21:00:069:00 pm70 - 89
2016-11-11 21:00:5011 noviembre, 2016 River Plate vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00:509:00 pm83 - 52
2016-11-11 21:30:2111 noviembre, 2016 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Ferro de Concordia 21:30:219:30 pm96 - 79
2016-11-11 21:30:2411 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Tostado vs Unión de Sunchales 21:30:249:30 pm70 - 65
2016-11-11 21:30:3511 noviembre, 2016 Municipalidad de Junín vs Anzorena de Mendoza 21:30:359:30 pm101 - 92
2016-11-11 21:30:3711 noviembre, 2016 Pedro Echagüe vs Huracán de San Justo 21:30:379:30 pm91 - 69
2016-11-11 21:30:4011 noviembre, 2016 BH de Gualeguay vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:30:409:30 pm86 - 64
2016-11-11 21:30:4211 noviembre, 2016 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:30:429:30 pm82 - 73
2016-11-11 21:30:4411 noviembre, 2016 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Atlético Pilar 21:30:449:30 pm64 - 62
2016-11-11 21:30:5611 noviembre, 2016 Estudiantil Porteño vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:30:569:30 pm90 - 82
2016-11-11 21:30:5711 noviembre, 2016 Sanjustino vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:30:579:30 pm91 - 76
2016-11-11 21:30:5811 noviembre, 2016 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Club Atlético Lanus 21:30:589:30 pm94 - 65
2016-11-11 22:00:0211 noviembre, 2016 Unión de Goya vs Central Entrerriano 22:00:0210:00 pm74 - 64
2016-11-11 22:00:0411 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Saladas vs Atlético Tala 22:00:0410:00 pm65 - 55
2016-11-11 22:00:1511 noviembre, 2016 Independiente de Neuquén vs Centro Español de Plottier 22:00:1510:00 pm66 - 54
2016-11-11 22:00:2811 noviembre, 2016 Huracán de San Javier vs Independiente de Oliva 22:00:2810:00 pm89 - 83
2016-11-12 20:00:0412 noviembre, 2016 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Club Sportivo Escobar 20:00:048:00 pm79 - 87
2016-11-12 21:00:2012 noviembre, 2016 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:00:209:00 pm92 - 89
2016-11-13 21:00:2413 noviembre, 2016 Central San Javier vs Independiente de Oliva 21:00:249:00 pm87 - 78
2016-11-13 21:00:4113 noviembre, 2016 Amancay de La Rioja vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:00:419:00 pm66 - 68
2016-11-13 21:00:4913 noviembre, 2016 Olimpia de Catamarca vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:00:499:00 pm72 - 80
2016-11-15 22:00:5715 noviembre, 2016 San Martín de La Rioja vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 22:00:5710:00 pm75 - 94
2016-11-17 21:30:5917 noviembre, 2016 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Unión de Goya 21:30:599:30 pm70 - 72
2016-11-18 14:17:2718 noviembre, 2016 Ameghino de Villa María vs Anzorena de Mendoza 14:17:272:17 pm94 - 66
2016-11-18 21:00:0318 noviembre, 2016 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:00:039:00 pm105 - 93
2016-11-18 21:00:1118 noviembre, 2016 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:00:119:00 pm72 - 60
2016-11-18 21:00:1218 noviembre, 2016 Club Atlético Lanus vs Pedro Echagüe 21:00:129:00 pm79 - 84
2016-11-18 21:00:3418 noviembre, 2016 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Olimpia de Catamarca 21:00:349:00 pm77 - 80
2016-11-18 21:00:3818 noviembre, 2016 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Amancay de La Rioja 21:00:389:00 pm0 - 20
2016-11-18 21:30:1318 noviembre, 2016 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Central San Javier 21:30:139:30 pm90 - 62
2016-11-18 21:30:1718 noviembre, 2016 Unión de Sunchales vs Sanjustino 21:30:179:30 pm99 - 68
2016-11-18 21:30:2218 noviembre, 2016 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:229:30 pm75 - 81
2016-11-18 21:30:2918 noviembre, 2016 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:30:299:30 pm71 - 77
2016-11-18 21:30:3918 noviembre, 2016 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:30:399:30 pm106 - 79
2016-11-18 21:30:4118 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Tala vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:30:419:30 pm77 - 75
2016-11-18 21:30:4518 noviembre, 2016 BH de Gualeguay vs Atlético Saladas 21:30:459:30 pm66 - 56
2016-11-18 21:30:4918 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Pilar vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:30:499:30 pm70 - 76
2016-11-18 21:30:4918 noviembre, 2016 Municipalidad de Junín vs Centro Español de Plottier 21:30:499:30 pm75 - 80
2016-11-18 21:30:5518 noviembre, 2016 Ramos Mejía LTC vs River Plate 21:30:559:30 pm70 - 76
2016-11-18 22:00:0118 noviembre, 2016 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 22:00:0110:00 pm79 - 61
2016-11-18 22:00:3718 noviembre, 2016 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:3710:00 pm77 - 60
2016-11-18 22:00:5518 noviembre, 2016 Unión Orán de Salta vs San Martín de La Rioja 22:00:5510:00 pm0 - 20
2016-11-19 20:30:5219 noviembre, 2016 Huracán de San Justo vs Estudiantil Porteño 20:30:528:30 pm71 - 70
2016-11-19 21:00:2619 noviembre, 2016 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:00:269:00 pm103 - 76
2016-11-19 21:30:1819 noviembre, 2016 Ferro de Concordia vs Unión de Goya 21:30:189:30 pm82 - 62
2016-11-20 12:10:3920 noviembre, 2016 Independiente de Oliva vs Anzorena de Mendoza 12:10:3912:10 pm79 - 72
2016-11-20 20:00:0720 noviembre, 2016 Ameghino de Villa María vs Atlético Tostado 20:00:078:00 pm87 - 65
2016-11-20 20:00:1820 noviembre, 2016 Sanjustino vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 20:00:188:00 pm93 - 99
2016-11-20 21:00:1320 noviembre, 2016 Municipalidad de Junín vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 21:00:139:00 pm69 - 86
2016-11-20 21:00:1820 noviembre, 2016 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Centro Español de Plottier 21:00:189:00 pm72 - 58
2016-11-20 21:00:2020 noviembre, 2016 Huracán de San Javier vs Unión de Sunchales 21:00:209:00 pm41 - 54
2016-11-20 21:00:3420 noviembre, 2016 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:00:349:00 pm74 - 68
2016-11-20 21:00:3620 noviembre, 2016 Unión Orán de Salta vs Amancay de La Rioja 21:00:369:00 pm47 - 85
2016-11-20 21:00:4620 noviembre, 2016 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:00:469:00 pm0 - 20
2016-11-20 21:00:5120 noviembre, 2016 Central Entrerriano vs Atlético Saladas 21:00:519:00 pm87 - 67
2016-11-24 21:00:2324 noviembre, 2016 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:00:239:00 pm54 - 72
2016-11-25 21:00:0725 noviembre, 2016 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Atlético Pilar 21:00:079:00 pm64 - 65
2016-11-25 21:00:2525 noviembre, 2016 Huracán de San Justo vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:00:259:00 pm73 - 78
2016-11-25 21:00:3825 noviembre, 2016 Independiente de Oliva vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:00:389:00 pm94 - 97
2016-11-25 21:00:5825 noviembre, 2016 River Plate vs Club Atlético Lanus 21:00:589:00 pm90 - 74
2016-11-25 21:30:0325 noviembre, 2016 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:30:039:30 pm104 - 100
2016-11-25 21:30:0925 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Tala vs Ferro de Concordia 21:30:099:30 pm85 - 78
2016-11-25 21:30:1725 noviembre, 2016 Municipalidad de Junín vs Independiente de Neuquén 21:30:179:30 pm77 - 62
2016-11-25 21:30:1925 noviembre, 2016 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Unión de Sunchales 21:30:199:30 pm53 - 49
2016-11-25 21:30:2825 noviembre, 2016 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Central Entrerriano 21:30:289:30 pm72 - 86
2016-11-25 21:30:2825 noviembre, 2016 Pedro Echagüe vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:30:289:30 pm129 - 121
2016-11-25 21:30:3925 noviembre, 2016 Estudiantil Porteño vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:30:399:30 pm88 - 63
2016-11-25 21:30:4525 noviembre, 2016 Argentino de Pergamino vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:30:459:30 pm64 - 65
2016-11-25 21:30:4925 noviembre, 2016 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:499:30 pm92 - 71
2016-11-25 22:00:0025 noviembre, 2016 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Centro Español de Plottier 22:00:0010:00 pm70 - 74
2016-11-25 22:00:0925 noviembre, 2016 Atlético Saladas vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 22:00:0910:00 pm72 - 76
2016-11-25 22:00:1125 noviembre, 2016 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 22:00:1110:00 pm20 - 0
2016-11-25 22:00:3825 noviembre, 2016 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Anzorena de Mendoza 22:00:3810:00 pm85 - 47
2016-11-25 22:00:4025 noviembre, 2016 San Martín de La Rioja vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:4010:00 pm85 - 84
2016-11-25 22:00:4625 noviembre, 2016 Huracán de San Javier vs Central San Javier 22:00:4610:00 pm60 - 62
2016-11-26 21:00:3826 noviembre, 2016 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:00:389:00 pm92 - 88
2016-11-27 20:00:0027 noviembre, 2016 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs Huracán de San Justo 20:00:008:00 pm59 - 78
2016-11-27 20:00:3127 noviembre, 2016 Pedro Echagüe vs River Plate 20:00:318:00 pm81 - 65
2016-11-27 21:00:2027 noviembre, 2016 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 21:00:209:00 pm20 - 0
2016-11-27 21:00:2927 noviembre, 2016 Unión de Sunchales vs Atlético Tostado 21:00:299:00 pm94 - 78
2016-11-27 21:00:3227 noviembre, 2016 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Independiente de Neuquén 21:00:329:00 pm72 - 63
2016-11-27 21:30:4827 noviembre, 2016 Unión de Goya vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:30:489:30 pm85 - 72
2016-11-27 22:00:0327 noviembre, 2016 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Estudiantil Porteño 22:00:0310:00 pm82 - 66
2016-11-27 22:00:1827 noviembre, 2016 Amancay de La Rioja vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:1810:00 pm71 - 81
2016-11-28 20:00:3528 noviembre, 2016 Club Atlético Lanus vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 20:00:358:00 pm77 - 81
2016-11-29 21:30:1429 noviembre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Municipalidad de Junín 21:30:149:30 pm75 - 87
2016-12-02 21:00:122 diciembre, 2016 Huracán de San Justo vs Pedro Echagüe 21:00:129:00 pm83 - 64
2016-12-02 21:00:392 diciembre, 2016 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:00:399:00 pm71 - 75
2016-12-02 21:00:422 diciembre, 2016 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:00:429:00 pm86 - 63
2016-12-02 21:00:502 diciembre, 2016 Club Atlético Lanús vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00:509:00 pm103 - 74
2016-12-02 21:00:542 diciembre, 2016 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:00:549:00 pm86 - 73
2016-12-02 21:30:202 diciembre, 2016 Unión de Sunchales vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:30:209:30 pm79 - 77
2016-12-02 21:30:212 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Pilar vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:30:219:30 pm71 - 81
2016-12-02 21:30:232 diciembre, 2016 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Unión Orán de Salta 21:30:239:30 pm65 - 74
2016-12-02 21:30:232 diciembre, 2016 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Atlético Tala 21:30:239:30 pm71 - 60
2016-12-02 21:30:252 diciembre, 2016 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:30:259:30 pm88 - 85
2016-12-02 21:30:282 diciembre, 2016 Estudiantil Porteño vs River Plate 21:30:289:30 pm76 - 80
2016-12-02 21:30:382 diciembre, 2016 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Central San Javier 21:30:389:30 pm85 - 81
2016-12-02 21:30:422 diciembre, 2016 Ferro de Concordia vs Central Entrerriano 21:30:429:30 pm61 - 76
2016-12-02 21:30:522 diciembre, 2016 Independiente de Oliva vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:529:30 pm74 - 82
2016-12-02 21:30:552 diciembre, 2016 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:30:559:30 pm78 - 77
2016-12-02 22:00:062 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Saladas vs BH de Gualeguay 22:00:0610:00 pm85 - 71
2016-12-02 22:00:062 diciembre, 2016 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Municipalidad de Junín 22:00:0610:00 pm91 - 51
2016-12-02 22:00:092 diciembre, 2016 Huracán de San Javier vs Atlético Tostado 22:00:0910:00 pm81 - 85
2016-12-02 22:00:342 diciembre, 2016 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Capuchinos de Concordia 22:00:3410:00 pm71 - 77
2016-12-02 22:00:372 diciembre, 2016 Amancay de La Rioja vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 22:00:3710:00 pm88 - 55
2016-12-02 22:00:512 diciembre, 2016 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Olimpia de Catamarca 22:00:5110:00 pm73 - 61
2016-12-04 20:00:014 diciembre, 2016 Sanjustino vs Ameghino de Villa María 20:00:018:00 pm70 - 85
2016-12-04 20:30:114 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Tostado vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 20:30:118:30 pm118 - 68
2016-12-04 21:00:054 diciembre, 2016 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:00:059:00 pm68 - 94
2016-12-04 21:00:304 diciembre, 2016 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:00:309:00 pm84 - 71
2016-12-04 21:00:434 diciembre, 2016 San Martín de La Rioja vs Olimpia de Catamarca 21:00:439:00 pm75 - 68
2016-12-04 21:00:454 diciembre, 2016 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00:459:00 pm80 - 66
2016-12-04 21:00:564 diciembre, 2016 Independiente de Neuquén vs Anzorena de Mendoza 21:00:569:00 pm93 - 70
2016-12-04 21:30:034 diciembre, 2016 Unión de Goya vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:039:30 pm66 - 75
2016-12-04 21:30:044 diciembre, 2016 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 21:30:049:30 pm20 - 0
2016-12-06 21:30:546 diciembre, 2016 Centro Español de Plottier vs Anzorena de Mendoza 21:30:549:30 pm88 - 57
2016-12-07 21:00:177 diciembre, 2016 River Plate vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:00:179:00 pm80 - 58
2016-12-09 21:00:049 diciembre, 2016 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 21:00:049:00 pm86 - 72
2016-12-09 21:00:089 diciembre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 21:00:089:00 pm68 - 83
2016-12-09 21:00:549 diciembre, 2016 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:00:549:00 pm71 - 74
2016-12-09 21:30:039 diciembre, 2016 Argentino de Pergamino vs Atlético Pilar 21:30:039:30 pm88 - 66
2016-12-09 21:30:039 diciembre, 2016 Ameghino de Villa María vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:30:039:30 pm85 - 78
2016-12-09 21:30:159 diciembre, 2016 Central Entrerriano vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:159:30 pm74 - 70
2016-12-09 21:30:179 diciembre, 2016 Pedro Echagüe vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:30:179:30 pm85 - 83
2016-12-09 21:30:209 diciembre, 2016 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Ferro de Concordia 21:30:209:30 pm86 - 89
2016-12-09 21:30:209 diciembre, 2016 Unión de Sunchales vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:209:30 pm83 - 70
2016-12-09 21:30:279 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Tostado vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:279:30 pm92 - 97
2016-12-09 21:30:289 diciembre, 2016 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Unión de Goya 21:30:289:30 pm116 - 71
2016-12-09 21:30:299 diciembre, 2016 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:30:299:30 pm66 - 65
2016-12-09 21:30:349 diciembre, 2016 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:30:349:30 pm70 - 72
2016-12-09 21:30:489 diciembre, 2016 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Huracán de San Justo 21:30:489:30 pm73 - 81
2016-12-09 21:30:499 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Tala vs Atlético Saladas 21:30:499:30 pm82 - 71
2016-12-09 21:30:579 diciembre, 2016 Central San Javier vs Sanjustino 21:30:579:30 pm83 - 74
2016-12-09 22:00:079 diciembre, 2016 Unión Orán de Salta vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 22:00:0710:00 pm59 - 66
2016-12-09 22:00:309 diciembre, 2016 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Independiente de Oliva 22:00:3010:00 pm77 - 56
2016-12-10 21:00:4110 diciembre, 2016 Sarmiento de Junín vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:00:419:00 pm69 - 87
2016-12-11 21:00:0311 diciembre, 2016 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Atlético Saladas 21:00:039:00 pm86 - 84
2016-12-11 21:00:0311 diciembre, 2016 Municipalidad de Junín vs Independiente de Oliva 21:00:039:00 pm78 - 76
2016-12-11 21:00:1411 diciembre, 2016 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:00:149:00 pm0 - 20
2016-12-11 21:00:4011 diciembre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 21:00:409:00 pm77 - 94
2016-12-11 22:00:2611 diciembre, 2016 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Amancay de La Rioja 22:00:2610:00 pm87 - 75
2016-12-12 21:30:1612 diciembre, 2016 Centro Español de Plottier vs Independiente de Neuquén 21:30:169:30 pm76 - 59
2016-12-13 21:30:3413 diciembre, 2016 Sanjustino vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:349:30 pm101 - 76
2016-12-16 21:00:1416 diciembre, 2016 Sarmiento de Junín vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:00:149:00 pm95 - 51
2016-12-16 21:00:3416 diciembre, 2016 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Pedro Echagüe 21:00:349:00 pm58 - 83
2016-12-16 21:00:4316 diciembre, 2016 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 21:00:439:00 pm00 - 20
2016-12-16 21:00:5216 diciembre, 2016 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:00:529:00 pm65 - 66
2016-12-16 21:00:5416 diciembre, 2016 Huracán de San Justo vs Club Atlético Lanús 21:00:549:00 pm95 - 88
2016-12-16 21:30:0116 diciembre, 2016 Centro Español de Plottier vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:30:019:30 pm79 - 57
2016-12-16 21:30:1216 diciembre, 2016 Central Entrerriano vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:30:129:30 pm82 - 76
2016-12-16 21:30:1816 diciembre, 2016 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Sanjustino 21:30:189:30 pm78 - 66
2016-12-16 21:30:2116 diciembre, 2016 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:30:219:30 pm97 - 84
2016-12-16 21:30:2316 diciembre, 2016 Central San Javier vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:239:30 pm74 - 70
2016-12-16 21:30:3016 diciembre, 2016 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Atlético Tala 21:30:309:30 pm86 - 91
2016-12-16 21:30:3116 diciembre, 2016 Independiente de Oliva vs Atlético Tostado 21:30:319:30 pm94 - 84
2016-12-16 21:30:3216 diciembre, 2016 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:30:329:30 pm63 - 86
2016-12-16 21:30:4016 diciembre, 2016 Ameghino de Villa María vs Unión de Sunchales 21:30:409:30 pm86 - 63
2016-12-16 21:30:4916 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Pilar vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:30:499:30 pm66 - 59
2016-12-16 21:30:5116 diciembre, 2016 BH de Gualeguay vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:30:519:30 pm66 - 63
2016-12-16 22:00:0616 diciembre, 2016 Unión Orán de Salta vs Olimpia de Catamarca 22:00:0610:00 pm93 - 76
2016-12-16 22:00:3716 diciembre, 2016 Independiente de Neuquén vs Municipalidad de Junín 22:00:3710:00 pm102 - 70
2016-12-16 22:00:4916 diciembre, 2016 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs San Martín de La Rioja 22:00:4910:00 pm60 - 49
2016-12-16 22:00:5416 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Saladas vs Unión de Goya 22:00:5410:00 pm77 - 60
2016-12-18 20:00:1218 diciembre, 2016 River Plate vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 20:00:128:00 pm81 - 63
2016-12-18 21:00:1018 diciembre, 2016 Unión Orán de Salta vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 21:00:109:00 pm86 - 80
2016-12-18 21:00:2518 diciembre, 2016 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Olimpia de Catamarca 21:00:259:00 pm0 - 20
2016-12-18 21:00:3018 diciembre, 2016 Ferro de Concordia vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:00:309:00 pm83 - 65
2016-12-18 21:00:4518 diciembre, 2016 Argentino de Pergamino vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:00:459:00 pm80 - 68
2016-12-18 21:00:4818 diciembre, 2016 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Amancay de La Rioja 21:00:489:00 pm80 - 57
2016-12-18 21:00:5318 diciembre, 2016 Centro Español de Plottier vs Municipalidad de Junín 21:00:539:00 pm74 - 65
2016-12-18 21:30:2418 diciembre, 2016 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:30:249:30 pm70 - 73
2016-12-18 21:45:4418 diciembre, 2016 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:45:449:45 pm61 - 54
2016-12-20 21:30:3720 diciembre, 2016 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Amancay de La Rioja 21:30:379:30 pm93 - 78
2016-12-21 21:00:1121 diciembre, 2016 Club Atlético Lanús vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:00:119:00 pm92 - 68
2016-12-21 21:00:1221 diciembre, 2016 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:00:129:00 pm84 - 79
2016-12-21 21:00:2021 diciembre, 2016 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Atlético Pilar 21:00:209:00 pm84 - 77
2016-12-21 21:00:4521 diciembre, 2016 Sarmiento de Junín vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:00:459:00 pm90 - 63
2016-12-21 21:00:5921 diciembre, 2016 Huracán de San Javier vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:00:599:00 pm83 - 82
2016-12-21 21:30:0421 diciembre, 2016 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:30:049:30 pm87 - 80
2016-12-21 21:30:0421 diciembre, 2016 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:30:049:30 pm82 - 71
2016-12-21 21:30:0921 diciembre, 2016 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Independiente de Oliva 21:30:099:30 pm93 - 87
2016-12-21 21:30:1321 diciembre, 2016 Sanjustino vs Atlético Tostado 21:30:139:30 pm85 - 88
2016-12-21 21:30:1521 diciembre, 2016 Estudiantil Porteño vs Huracán de San Justo 21:30:159:30 pm67 - 80
2016-12-21 21:30:2421 diciembre, 2016 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:30:249:30 pm66 - 87
2016-12-21 21:30:2521 diciembre, 2016 BH de Gualeguay vs Ferro de Concordia 21:30:259:30 pm71 - 63
2016-12-21 21:30:2921 diciembre, 2016 Estudiantes de La Plata vs River Plate 21:30:299:30 pm61 - 101
2016-12-21 21:30:4221 diciembre, 2016 Unión de Sunchales vs Central San Javier 21:30:429:30 pm72 - 61
2016-12-21 21:30:5421 diciembre, 2016 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Pedro Echagüe 21:30:549:30 pm73 - 65
2016-12-21 21:30:5821 diciembre, 2016 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:30:589:30 pm85 - 58
2016-12-21 22:00:0421 diciembre, 2016 Atlético Saladas vs Central Entrerriano 22:00:0410:00 pm82 - 72
2016-12-21 22:00:2321 diciembre, 2016 Unión Orán de Salta vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 22:00:2310:00 pm20 - 0
2016-12-21 22:00:3621 diciembre, 2016 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Independiente de Neuquén 22:00:3610:00 pm87 - 76
2016-12-21 22:00:4221 diciembre, 2016 Unión de Goya vs Atlético Tala 22:00:4210:00 pm94 - 89
2017-01-27 21:00:0927 enero, 2017 Club Atlético Lanús vs River Plate 21:00:099:00 pm99 - 54
2017-01-27 21:00:1027 enero, 2017 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:00:109:00 pm81 - 70
2017-01-27 21:00:1627 enero, 2017 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Pedro Echagüe 21:00:169:00 pm60 - 71
2017-01-27 21:00:4527 enero, 2017 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Huracán de San Justo 21:00:459:00 pm70 - 66
2017-01-27 21:30:0227 enero, 2017 Argentino de Pergamino vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:30:029:30 pm79 - 81
2017-01-27 21:30:0227 enero, 2017 Estudiantil Porteño vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:30:029:30 pm82 - 77
2017-01-27 21:30:1527 enero, 2017 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:30:159:30 pm75 - 87
2017-01-27 21:30:2127 enero, 2017 Ferro de Concordia vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:30:219:30 pm90 - 88
2017-01-27 21:30:2127 enero, 2017 Atlético Pilar vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:30:219:30 pm61 - 74
2017-01-27 21:30:2227 enero, 2017 Ameghino de Villa María vs Central San Javier 21:30:229:30 pm79 - 60
2017-01-27 21:30:2627 enero, 2017 Unión de Sunchales vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:30:269:30 pm77 - 69
2017-01-27 21:30:3327 enero, 2017 Atlético Tostado vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:339:30 pm77 - 52
2017-01-27 21:30:3527 enero, 2017 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Sanjustino 21:30:359:30 pm71 - 88
2017-01-27 21:30:3927 enero, 2017 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:30:399:30 pm69 - 68
2017-01-27 21:30:5827 enero, 2017 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:589:30 pm67 - 81
2017-01-27 22:00:0527 enero, 2017 Amancay de La Rioja vs San Martín de La Rioja 22:00:0510:00 pm80 - 77
2017-01-27 22:00:0627 enero, 2017 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:0610:00 pm73 - 93
2017-01-27 22:00:4027 enero, 2017 Unión de Goya vs Capuchinos de Concordia 22:00:4010:00 pm86 - 80
2017-01-27 22:00:5427 enero, 2017 Independiente de Neuquén vs Centro Español de Plottier 22:00:5410:00 pm62 - 69
2017-01-28 21:30:3828 enero, 2017 Atlético Tala vs Central Entrerriano 21:30:389:30 pm81 - 93
2017-01-29 20:00:0229 enero, 2017 Estudiantil Porteño vs Ramos Mejía LTC 20:00:028:00 pm71 - 77
2017-01-29 20:00:0529 enero, 2017 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Pedro Echagüe 20:00:058:00 pm63 - 79
2017-01-29 20:00:1829 enero, 2017 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Club Atlético Lanús 20:00:188:00 pm74 - 75
2017-01-29 20:00:2929 enero, 2017 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 20:00:298:00 pm81 - 71
2017-01-29 20:00:3329 enero, 2017 Huracán de San Justo vs River Plate 20:00:338:00 pm77 - 83
2017-01-29 21:00:2029 enero, 2017 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:00:209:00 pm87 - 64
2017-02-01 22:00:201 febrero, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 22:00:2010:00 pm72 - 59
2017-02-02 22:00:182 febrero, 2017 Atlético Saladas vs Capuchinos de Concordia 22:00:1810:00 pm76 - 68
2017-02-03 21:00:173 febrero, 2017 Huracán de San Justo vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:00:179:00 pm92 - 83
2017-02-03 21:00:373 febrero, 2017 Sarmiento de Junín vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:00:379:00 pm80 - 61
2017-02-03 21:00:533 febrero, 2017 Club Atlético Lanús vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:00:539:00 pm88 - 101
2017-02-03 21:30:033 febrero, 2017 Central Entrerriano vs Unión de Goya 21:30:039:30 pm86 - 81
2017-02-03 21:30:043 febrero, 2017 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:30:049:30 pm79 - 66
2017-02-03 21:30:083 febrero, 2017 Pedro Echagüe vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:30:089:30 pm80 - 62
2017-02-03 21:30:113 febrero, 2017 Municipalidad de Junín vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:30:119:30 pm68 - 77
2017-02-03 21:30:123 febrero, 2017 Argentino de Pergamino vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:30:129:30 pm88 - 82
2017-02-03 21:30:433 febrero, 2017 Ferro de Concordia vs Atlético Tala 21:30:439:30 pm76 - 80
2017-02-03 21:30:473 febrero, 2017 Atlético Pilar vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:30:479:30 pm67 - 70
2017-02-03 21:30:483 febrero, 2017 Atlético Tostado vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:30:489:30 pm76 - 79
2017-02-03 21:30:483 febrero, 2017 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:30:489:30 pm68 - 47
2017-02-03 21:30:533 febrero, 2017 Central San Javier vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:539:30 pm77 - 76
2017-02-03 21:30:543 febrero, 2017 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:30:549:30 pm90 - 77
2017-02-03 21:30:543 febrero, 2017 Sanjustino vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:549:30 pm62 - 75
2017-02-03 21:30:583 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Oliva vs Unión de Sunchales 21:30:589:30 pm104 - 97
2017-02-03 22:00:053 febrero, 2017 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Amancay de La Rioja 22:00:0510:00 pm68 - 87
2017-02-03 22:00:153 febrero, 2017 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 22:00:1510:00 pm20 - 0
2017-02-03 22:00:193 febrero, 2017 Unión Orán de Salta vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:1910:00 pm94 - 91
2017-02-03 22:00:223 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Neuquén vs Anzorena de Mendoza 22:00:2210:00 pm81 - 85
2017-02-03 22:00:393 febrero, 2017 San Martín de La Rioja vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 22:00:3910:00 pm93 - 61
2017-02-05 21:00:045 febrero, 2017 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:00:049:00 pm75 - 85
2017-02-05 21:00:165 febrero, 2017 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:00:169:00 pm72 - 71
2017-02-05 21:00:395 febrero, 2017 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:00:399:00 pm72 - 70
2017-02-05 21:00:425 febrero, 2017 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Unión Orán de Salta 21:00:429:00 pm93 - 67
2017-02-05 21:00:465 febrero, 2017 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Anzorena de Mendoza 21:00:469:00 pm92 - 80
2017-02-05 21:00:535 febrero, 2017 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:00:539:00 pm85 - 83
2017-02-05 21:00:565 febrero, 2017 BH de Gualeguay vs Unión de Goya 21:00:569:00 pm67 - 68
2017-02-07 21:00:287 febrero, 2017 River Plate vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:00:289:00 pm81 - 90
2017-02-09 21:00:509 febrero, 2017 Huracán de San Javier vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:00:509:00 pm92 - 82
2017-02-10 21:00:1010 febrero, 2017 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:00:109:00 pm77 - 83
2017-02-10 21:00:2510 febrero, 2017 River Plate vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:00:259:00 pm74 - 66
2017-02-10 21:00:2710 febrero, 2017 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Olimpia de Catamarca 21:00:279:00 pm56 - 66
2017-02-10 21:00:5210 febrero, 2017 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Club Atlético Lanús 21:00:529:00 pm83 - 94
2017-02-10 21:00:5710 febrero, 2017 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:00:579:00 pm84 - 70
2017-02-10 21:30:1610 febrero, 2017 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:30:169:30 pm63 - 68
2017-02-10 21:30:1810 febrero, 2017 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Atlético Tala 21:30:189:30 pm98 - 79
2017-02-10 21:30:2410 febrero, 2017 Central San Javier vs Atlético Tostado 21:30:249:30 pm74 - 58
2017-02-10 21:30:2810 febrero, 2017 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Atlético Pilar 21:30:289:30 pm59 - 64
2017-02-10 21:30:3710 febrero, 2017 BH de Gualeguay vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:30:379:30 pm73 - 81
2017-02-10 21:30:4010 febrero, 2017 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs Pedro Echagüe 21:30:409:30 pm75 - 72
2017-02-10 21:30:4410 febrero, 2017 Ameghino de Villa María vs Sanjustino 21:30:449:30 pm88 - 72
2017-02-10 21:30:4510 febrero, 2017 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:30:459:30 pm80 - 73
2017-02-10 21:30:5310 febrero, 2017 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Central Entrerriano 21:30:539:30 pm64 - 54
2017-02-10 21:30:5610 febrero, 2017 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Independiente de Oliva 21:30:569:30 pm64 - 66
2017-02-10 21:30:5810 febrero, 2017 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:30:589:30 pm81 - 62
2017-02-10 22:00:2710 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Neuquén vs Municipalidad de Junín 22:00:2710:00 pm82 - 59
2017-02-10 22:00:4310 febrero, 2017 Unión de Goya vs Ferro de Concordia 22:00:4310:00 pm70 - 56
2017-02-10 22:00:5310 febrero, 2017 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Unión Orán de Salta 22:00:5310:00 pm0 - 20
2017-02-10 22:00:5910 febrero, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 22:00:5910:00 pm59 - 56
2017-02-12 20:00:2812 febrero, 2017 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 20:00:288:00 pm98 - 73
2017-02-12 20:30:4412 febrero, 2017 Atlético Tostado vs Independiente de Oliva 20:30:448:30 pm75 - 74
2017-02-12 21:00:0512 febrero, 2017 Central Entrerriano vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:00:059:00 pm78 - 66
2017-02-12 21:00:0612 febrero, 2017 Central San Javier vs Sanjustino 21:00:069:00 pm68 - 86
2017-02-12 21:00:0812 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Neuquén vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:00:089:00 pm72 - 64
2017-02-12 21:00:3412 febrero, 2017 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Municipalidad de Junín 21:00:349:00 pm77 - 57
2017-02-12 22:00:1612 febrero, 2017 Atlético Saladas vs Ferro de Concordia 22:00:1610:00 pm85 - 72
2017-02-13 21:30:4213 febrero, 2017 Atlético Tala vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:429:30 pm90 - 76
2017-02-17 21:00:0117 febrero, 2017 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Huracán de San Justo 21:00:019:00 pm69 - 56
2017-02-17 21:00:0717 febrero, 2017 Huracán de San Javier vs Central San Javier 21:00:079:00 pm70 - 61
2017-02-17 21:00:0717 febrero, 2017 River Plate vs Ramos Mejía LTC 21:00:079:00 pm89 - 84
2017-02-17 21:00:2417 febrero, 2017 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:00:249:00 pm95 - 83
2017-02-17 21:00:4317 febrero, 2017 Sarmiento de Junín vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:00:439:00 pm77 - 81
2017-02-17 21:30:0517 febrero, 2017 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:30:059:30 pm94 - 68
2017-02-17 21:30:0917 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Oliva vs Sanjustino 21:30:099:30 pm86 - 72
2017-02-17 21:30:1017 febrero, 2017 Unión de Sunchales vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:109:30 pm85 - 74
2017-02-17 21:30:1917 febrero, 2017 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Atlético Saladas 21:30:199:30 pm76 - 70
2017-02-17 21:30:2417 febrero, 2017 Pedro Echagüe vs Club Atlético Lanús 21:30:249:30 pm65 - 72
2017-02-17 21:30:2517 febrero, 2017 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Atlético Tostado 21:30:259:30 pm81 - 83
2017-02-17 21:30:2917 febrero, 2017 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Atlético Pilar 21:30:299:30 pm88 - 85
2017-02-17 21:30:3517 febrero, 2017 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:30:359:30 pm80 - 79
2017-02-17 21:30:4617 febrero, 2017 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs Estudiantes de La Plata 21:30:469:30 pm74 - 60
2017-02-17 21:30:5817 febrero, 2017 Atlético Tala vs Unión de Goya 21:30:589:30 pm66 - 84
2017-02-17 22:00:0717 febrero, 2017 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Unión Orán de Salta 22:00:0710:00 pm103 - 67
2017-02-17 22:00:0917 febrero, 2017 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Ameghino de Villa María 22:00:0910:00 pm58 - 56
2017-02-17 22:00:1717 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Neuquén vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 22:00:1710:00 pm76 - 83
2017-02-17 22:00:2017 febrero, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Anzorena de Mendoza 22:00:2010:00 pm96 - 64
2017-02-17 22:00:2217 febrero, 2017 Olimpia de Catamarca vs San Martín de La Rioja 22:00:2210:00 pm72 - 87
2017-02-17 22:00:4417 febrero, 2017 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:4410:00 pm0 - 20
2017-02-19 21:00:2719 febrero, 2017 Argentino de Pergamino vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:00:279:00 pm90 - 80
2017-02-19 21:00:2819 febrero, 2017 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Atlético Tala 21:00:289:00 pm88 - 83
2017-02-19 21:00:4719 febrero, 2017 Unión de Sunchales vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:00:479:00 pm77 - 86
2017-02-19 21:00:4719 febrero, 2017 Municipalidad de Junín vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:00:479:00 pm78 - 94
2017-02-19 21:00:4819 febrero, 2017 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Amancay de La Rioja 21:00:489:00 pm65 - 79
2017-02-19 21:00:4919 febrero, 2017 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:00:499:00 pm81 - 74
2017-02-19 21:00:5019 febrero, 2017 Ferro de Concordia vs BH de Gualeguay 21:00:509:00 pm71 - 67
2017-02-19 21:00:5519 febrero, 2017 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Anzorena de Mendoza 21:00:559:00 pm90 - 76
2017-02-19 21:00:5619 febrero, 2017 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Unión de Goya 21:00:569:00 pm87 - 92
2017-02-19 21:30:0719 febrero, 2017 Atlético Pilar vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:30:079:30 pm50 - 65
2017-02-24 21:00:0524 febrero, 2017 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:00:059:00 pm74 - 93
2017-02-24 21:00:2024 febrero, 2017 Club Atlético Lanús vs Huracán de San Justo 21:00:209:00 pm57 - 55
2017-02-24 21:30:0124 febrero, 2017 Atlético Pilar vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:30:019:30 pm80 - 66
2017-02-24 21:30:0324 febrero, 2017 Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:30:039:30 pm88 - 69
2017-02-24 21:30:1024 febrero, 2017 Pedro Echagüe vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:30:109:30 pm88 - 79
2017-02-24 21:30:1224 febrero, 2017 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:30:129:30 pm77 - 53
2017-02-24 21:30:2224 febrero, 2017 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Ferro de Concordia 21:30:229:30 pm70 - 81
2017-02-24 21:30:2424 febrero, 2017 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:30:249:30 pm82 - 66
2017-02-24 21:30:3024 febrero, 2017 Central San Javier vs Unión de Sunchales 21:30:309:30 pm64 - 74
2017-02-24 21:30:3024 febrero, 2017 Sanjustino vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:309:30 pm72 - 77
2017-02-24 21:30:3524 febrero, 2017 Villa Mitre Capital Federal vs River Plate 21:30:359:30 pm79 - 58
2017-02-24 21:30:3924 febrero, 2017 Municipalidad de Junín vs Anzorena de Mendoza 21:30:399:30 pm84 - 93
2017-02-24 21:30:4124 febrero, 2017 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:30:419:30 pm75 - 69
2017-02-24 21:30:4324 febrero, 2017 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:439:30 pm96 - 73
2017-02-24 21:30:5924 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Oliva vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 21:30:599:30 pm70 - 76
2017-02-24 22:00:0224 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Neuquén vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 22:00:0210:00 pm63 - 62
2017-02-24 22:00:0524 febrero, 2017 Unión de Goya vs Central Entrerriano 22:00:0510:00 pm73 - 74
2017-02-24 22:00:2524 febrero, 2017 Amancay de La Rioja vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 22:00:2510:00 pm93 - 76
2017-02-24 22:00:4524 febrero, 2017 Atlético Saladas vs Atlético Tala 22:00:4510:00 pm79 - 76
2017-02-24 22:00:5324 febrero, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Unión de Mar del Plata 22:00:5310:00 pm92 - 64
2017-02-25 21:00:3625 febrero, 2017 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:00:369:00 pm77 - 72
2017-02-26 20:00:4826 febrero, 2017 Ameghino de Villa María vs Rivadavia de Mendoza 20:00:488:00 pm67 - 70
2017-02-26 20:30:3726 febrero, 2017 Atlético Tostado vs Unión de Sunchales 20:30:378:30 pm99 - 66
2017-02-26 21:00:1626 febrero, 2017 Independiente de Neuquén vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:00:169:00 pm69 - 72
2017-02-26 21:00:2626 febrero, 2017 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 21:00:269:00 pm20 - 0
2017-02-26 21:00:4326 febrero, 2017 San Martín de La Rioja vs Unión Orán de Salta 21:00:439:00 pm100 - 73
2017-02-26 21:00:4726 febrero, 2017 BH de Gualeguay vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:00:479:00 pm89 - 67
2017-02-26 21:00:5026 febrero, 2017 Huracán de San Javier vs Sanjustino 21:00:509:00 pm72 - 80
2017-02-26 22:00:1926 febrero, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 22:00:1910:00 pm74 - 57
2017-02-28 20:00:1528 febrero, 2017 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Central San Javier 20:00:158:00 pm104 - 60
2017-02-28 21:00:3528 febrero, 2017 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 21:00:359:00 pm80 - 79
2017-02-28 21:00:4328 febrero, 2017 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs Unión Orán de Salta 21:00:439:00 pm93 - 85
2017-02-28 22:00:2528 febrero, 2017 Amancay de La Rioja vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 22:00:2510:00 pm20 - 0
2017-03-03 21:00:143 marzo, 2017 River Plate vs Pedro Echagüe 21:00:149:00 pm74 - 72
2017-03-03 21:00:163 marzo, 2017 Sarmiento de Junín vs Atlético Pilar 21:00:169:00 pm82 - 73
2017-03-03 21:00:263 marzo, 2017 Huracán de San Justo vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:00:269:00 pm80 - 68
2017-03-03 21:30:003 marzo, 2017 Estudiantil Porteño vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:30:009:30 pm68 - 82
2017-03-03 21:30:013 marzo, 2017 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Independiente de Oliva 21:30:019:30 pm73 - 76
2017-03-03 21:30:063 marzo, 2017 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 21:30:069:30 pm84 - 66
2017-03-03 21:30:083 marzo, 2017 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Club Atlético Lanús 21:30:089:30 pm83 - 79
2017-03-03 21:30:123 marzo, 2017 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:30:129:30 pm78 - 65
2017-03-03 21:30:163 marzo, 2017 Sanjustino vs Unión de Sunchales 21:30:169:30 pm78 - 84
2017-03-03 21:30:293 marzo, 2017 Ferro de Concordia vs Atlético Saladas 21:30:299:30 pm77 - 72
2017-03-03 21:30:293 marzo, 2017 Ameghino de Villa María vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:299:30 pm76 - 74
2017-03-03 21:30:433 marzo, 2017 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:30:439:30 pm83 - 57
2017-03-03 21:30:533 marzo, 2017 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:30:539:30 pm84 - 74
2017-03-03 21:30:553 marzo, 2017 BH de Gualeguay vs Atlético Tala 21:30:559:30 pm75 - 70
2017-03-03 22:00:063 marzo, 2017 Huracán de San Javier vs Atlético Tostado 22:00:0610:00 pm87 - 75
2017-03-03 22:00:093 marzo, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Independiente de Neuquén 22:00:0910:00 pm70 - 63
2017-03-03 22:00:203 marzo, 2017 Unión de Goya vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 22:00:2010:00 pm80 - 79
2017-03-03 22:00:283 marzo, 2017 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Municipalidad de Junín 22:00:2810:00 pm70 - 63
2017-03-03 22:00:423 marzo, 2017 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Olimpia de Catamarca 22:00:4210:00 pm95 - 68
2017-03-05 21:00:105 marzo, 2017 Central Entrerriano vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 21:00:109:00 pm74 - 70
2017-03-05 21:00:155 marzo, 2017 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:00:159:00 pm0 - 20
2017-03-05 21:00:225 marzo, 2017 Atlético Tala vs Ferro de Concordia 21:00:229:00 pm92 - 80
2017-03-05 21:00:325 marzo, 2017 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Atlético Saladas 21:00:329:00 pm83 - 76
2017-03-05 21:00:335 marzo, 2017 Central San Javier vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:00:339:00 pm91 - 73
2017-03-05 21:00:455 marzo, 2017 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:00:459:00 pm81 - 73
2017-03-05 21:00:535 marzo, 2017 Unión Orán de Salta vs Amancay de La Rioja 21:00:539:00 pm92 - 97
2017-03-05 21:00:535 marzo, 2017 Sarmiento de Junín vs Argentino de Pergamino 21:00:539:00 pm90 - 73
2017-03-05 21:30:135 marzo, 2017 Atlético Pilar vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:30:139:30 pm69 - 65
2017-03-08 00:00:008 marzo, 2017 Central San Javier vs Centro Español de Plottier 00:00:0012:00 am-
2017-03-09 00:00:009 marzo, 2017 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Anzorena de Mendoza 00:00:0012:00 am-
2017-03-10 21:00:0010 marzo, 2017 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Unión de Mar del Plata 21:00:009:00 pm87 - 78
2017-03-10 21:00:2010 marzo, 2017 Club Atlético Lanús vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:00:209:00 pm89 - 74
2017-03-10 21:30:0110 marzo, 2017 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Atlético Tostado 21:30:019:30 pm92 - 88
2017-03-10 21:30:0410 marzo, 2017 Pedro Echagüe vs Huracán de San Justo 21:30:049:30 pm72 - 77
2017-03-10 21:30:1410 marzo, 2017 Racing de Chivilcoy vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:30:149:30 pm101 - 68
2017-03-10 21:30:1810 marzo, 2017 Central Entrerriano vs Atlético Tala 21:30:189:30 pm82 - 57
2017-03-10 21:30:1810 marzo, 2017 Independiente de Oliva vs Central San Javier 21:30:189:30 pm99 - 83
2017-03-10 21:30:2910 marzo, 2017 Ameghino de Villa María vs Huracán de San Javier 21:30:299:30 pm72 - 59
2017-03-10 21:30:3010 marzo, 2017 Ramos Mejía LTC vs River Plate 21:30:309:30 pm91 - 58
2017-03-10 21:30:3410 marzo, 2017 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Atlético Pilar 21:30:349:30 pm70 - 63
2017-03-10 21:30:4010 marzo, 2017 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:30:409:30 pm92 - 81
2017-03-10 21:30:5110 marzo, 2017 Municipalidad de Junín vs Independiente de Neuquén 21:30:519:30 pm74 - 59
2017-03-10 21:30:5210 marzo, 2017 Ferro de Concordia vs Unión de Goya 21:30:529:30 pm91 - 75
2017-03-10 21:30:5210 marzo, 2017 Estudiantil Porteño vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:30:529:30 pm91 - 63
2017-03-10 21:30:5310 marzo, 2017 Sanjustino vs Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres 21:30:539:30 pm97 - 83
2017-03-10 22:00:0710 marzo, 2017 Rio Grande de La Mendieta vs Hindú BBC de Catamarca 22:00:0710:00 pm0 - 20
2017-03-10 22:00:2610 marzo, 2017 Amancay de La Rioja vs Olimpia de Catamarca 22:00:2610:00 pm111 - 71
2017-03-10 22:00:3010 marzo, 2017 Pérfora de Plaza Huincul vs Centro Español de Plottier 22:00:3010:00 pm75 - 74
2017-03-10 22:00:3710 marzo, 2017 Atlético Saladas vs Peñarol de Rosario del Tala 22:00:3710:00 pm72 - 51
2017-03-12 20:00:4112 marzo, 2017 Estudiantes de La Plata vs Unión de Mar del Plata 20:00:418:00 pm54 - 63
2017-03-12 21:00:0012 marzo, 2017 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Unión de Goya 21:00:009:00 pm81 - 79
2017-03-12 21:00:0512 marzo, 2017 Anzorena de Mendoza vs Independiente de Neuquén 21:00:059:00 pm69 - 92
2017-03-12 21:00:1312 marzo, 2017 San Martín de La Rioja vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:00:139:00 pm74 - 67
2017-03-12 21:00:4512 marzo, 2017 BH de Gualeguay vs Central Entrerriano 21:00:459:00 pm96 - 82
2017-03-12 21:00:4912 marzo, 2017 Olimpia de Catamarca vs Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán 21:00:499:00 pm69 - 72
2017-03-15 00:00:0015 marzo, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Anzorena de Mendoza 00:00:0012:00 am-
2017-03-15 21:30:2715 marzo, 2017 Peñarol de Rosario del Tala vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 21:30:279:30 pm73 - 80
2017-03-16 00:00:0016 marzo, 2017 Centro Español de Plottier vs Ameghino de Villa María 00:00:0012:00 am0 - 0
2017-03-17 21:00:0217 marzo, 2017 Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Pedro Echagüe 21:00:029:00 pm71 - 68
2017-03-17 21:00:0317 marzo, 2017 Club Atlético Lanús vs Estudiantil Porteño 21:00:039:00 pm94 - 71
2017-03-17 21:00:2517 marzo, 2017 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Centro Español de Plottier 21:00:259:00 pm100 - 82
2017-03-17 21:00:2617 marzo, 2017 Huracán de San Justo vs Unión Vecinal de La Plata 21:00:269:00 pm85 - 69
2017-03-17 21:00:3417 marzo, 2017 Sarmiento de Junín vs Belgrano de San Nicolás 21:00:349:00 pm84 - 91
2017-03-17 21:00:3717 marzo, 2017 River Plate vs Villa Mitre Capital Federal 21:00:379:00 pm72 - 53
2017-03-17 21:00:4217 marzo, 2017 Hindú BBC de Catamarca vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:00:429:00 pm50 - 85
2017-03-17 21:00:4217 marzo, 2017 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 21:00:429:00 pm83 - 80
2017-03-17 21:30:0017 marzo, 2017 Sanjustino vs Central San Javier 21:30:009:30 pm99 - 78
2017-03-17 21:30:0017 marzo, 2017 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 21:30:009:30 pm86 - 81
2017-03-17 21:30:0117 marzo, 2017 Argentino de Pergamino vs Club Sportivo Escobar 21:30:019:30 pm85 - 71
2017-03-17 21:30:0317 marzo, 2017 Independiente de Oliva vs Ameghino de Villa María 21:30:039:30 pm63 - 102
2017-03-17 21:30:2117 marzo, 2017 Central Entrerriano vs Ferro de Concordia 21:30:219:30 pm78 - 68
2017-03-17 21:30:2517 marzo, 2017 Atlético Pilar vs Racing de Chivilcoy 21:30:259:30 pm62 - 57
2017-03-17 21:30:4917 marzo, 2017 Unión de Sunchales vs Atlético Tostado 21:30:499:30 pm96 - 73
2017-03-17 21:30:5517 marzo, 2017 Atlético Tala vs Capuchinos de Concordia 21:30:559:30 pm80 - 70
2017-03-17 21:30:5817 marzo, 2017 Nicolás Avellaneda de Tucumán vs Rio Grande de La Mendieta 21:30:589:30 pm20 - 0
2017-03-17 22:00:1817 marzo, 2017 Unión Orán de Salta vs Olimpia de Catamarca 22:00:1810:00 pm95 - 64
2017-03-17 22:00:3317 marzo, 2017 Talleres de Tafí Viejo vs Amancay de La Rioja 22:00:3310:00 pm112 - 94
2017-03-17 22:00:4717 marzo, 2017 Atlético Saladas vs BH de Gualeguay 22:00:4710:00 pm71 - 80
2017-03-17 22:00:5117 marzo, 2017 Rivadavia de Mendoza vs Anzorena de Mendoza 22:00:5110:00 pm93 - 77
2017-03-19 20:00:1919 marzo, 2017 Unión de Mar del Plata vs Centro Español de Plottier 20:00:198:00 pm74 - 70
2017-03-19 20:00:3419 marzo, 2017 Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Huracán de San Javier 20:00:348:00 pm86 - 61
2017-03-19 20:00:4519 marzo, 2017 Ramos Mejía LTC vs Estudiantes de La Plata 20:00:458:00 pm79 - 58
2017-03-19 20:30:4919 marzo, 2017 Atlético Tostado vs Sanjustino 20:30:498:30 pm91 - 79
2017-03-19 20:30:5519 marzo, 2017 Belgrano de San Nicolás vs Racing de Chivilcoy 20:30:558:30 pm82 - 77
2017-03-19 21:00:0019 marzo, 2017 Unión Orán de Salta vs Talleres de Tafí Viejo 21:00:009:00 pm64 - 82
2017-03-19 21:00:0819 marzo, 2017 Capuchinos de Concordia vs Central Entrerriano 21:00:089:00 pm74 - 61
2017-03-19 21:00:1919 marzo, 2017 Argentino de Pergamino vs Atlético Pilar 21:00:199:00 pm53 - 63
2017-03-19 21:00:2219 marzo, 2017 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Pérfora de Plaza Huincul 21:00:229:00 pm90 - 87
2017-03-19 21:00:4219 marzo, 2017 Amancay de La Rioja vs San Martín de La Rioja 21:00:429:00 pm77 - 82
2017-03-19 21:00:4919 marzo, 2017 Central Argentino Olímpico de Ceres vs Unión de Sunchales 21:00:499:00 pm98 - 80
2017-03-19 21:00:5719 marzo, 2017 Club Sportivo Escobar vs Sarmiento de Junín 21:00:579:00 pm75 - 58
2017-03-19 21:00:5719 marzo, 2017 Huracán de San Justo vs Club Atlético Lanús 21:00:579:00 pm97 - 83
2017-03-19 21:30:2919 marzo, 2017 Unión de Goya vs BH de Gualeguay 21:30:299:30 pm86 - 73
2017-03-19 22:00:5119 marzo, 2017 Atlético Saladas vs Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay 22:00:5110:00 pm86 - 80
2017-03-24 21:00:1224 marzo, 2017 Unión Vecinal de La Plata vs Racing Club de Avellaneda 21:00:129:00 pm81 - 67
2017-03-24 21:00:1824 marzo, 2017 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca vs Independiente de Neuquén 21:00:189:00 pm79 - 65
2017-03-24 21:00:2824 marzo, 2017